ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 14257546
nr 1425 7546
OIL PAINTING
unidentified artist. Monogramsignerad EF, shepherd. Oil on canvas, 89x148, outer dimensions including frame: 111x175,
Oidentifierad konstnär. Monogramsignerad EF, Fåraherde. Olja på duk, 89x148, yttermått inklusive ram: 111x175 cm
Condition: slitage, lagad
3000
SEK 2000
Monday October 18 2021
at 18:01:38
16/10 17:04:10